[0]
- kupi.dp.ua : UTP CAT5e (100) 0,51
  
   TB
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
       / CAM
      
      
       4
       HD ( 40$ )
       HD ( 40$ )
   TB
      
      
       2
       -2
   . IPTV. .
      
      
      
   HDMI , , ,
   WIFI
       WIFI
       WIFI
  
   , ,
  
       50 Om
      
      
      
      
   , ,
   , ,
  
  
  
       , -
       ,
       , , ,
       , PON
  
  
  
  
  
       /SAT/FM
      
  
   ,

UTP CAT5e (100) 0,51

:265 .
100 !!!!
4- UTP 5 : PBX, V.11, X.21, ISDN, Ethernet (10Base-T), ATM-25/52/155 /, 100VG-AnyLAN, Fast Ethernet (100BASE-TX), Token Ring 16/100 /, Gigabit Ethernet (1000BASE-T), Firewire 100 /

TV+FM



Patchcord OFPC-SC/PC(1m)



XTRA TV



: FTP CAT5e (305) 0. 51, All



BiZone HA803BR



HDMI Cat5E (30m) /



TERRA A011 2


QRCode
Session:1 Copyright kupi.dp.ua .2014 - DVB-T2 , , , , , , , , , , full hd , , : , , (), , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , (), , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , (), (), , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , (), , , , , , , , , , (), , -, , - (), -, , , , , , , (), (), , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , (), , , , , -, , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , (), (), (), , , ( ), , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , (), (), , , , , , , , (), , , , , , , , , (), -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , (), , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ٸ, , , , , , ().