[0]
- kupi.dp.ua : SD GLOBO 4100 /4050 /4160 / 4060
  
   TB
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
       / CAM
      
      
       4
       HD ( 40$ )
       HD ( 40$ )
   TB
      
      
       2
       -2
   . IPTV. .
      
      
      
   HDMI , , ,
   WIFI
       WIFI
       WIFI
  
   , ,
  
       50 Om
      
      
      
      
   , ,
   , ,
  
  
  
       , -
       ,
       , , ,
       , PON
  
  
  
  
  
       /SAT/FM
      
  
   ,

SD GLOBO 4100 /4050 /4160 / 4060

:53 .
GLOBO 4-

Coupler PLC-1x2-split-0-SC/APC-0. 9mm



MT47



TVF



Patchcord OFPC-FC/UPC-FC/UPC(5m)



HDMI 1/2 \DT-7142 Dtech



FUNKE-4551 T2 16



STEP4NET-MC-C-0. 1-1SM--1550nm-20


QRCode
Session:1 Copyright kupi.dp.ua .2014 - DVB-T2 , , , , , , , , , , full hd , , : , , (), , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , (), , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , (), (), , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , (), , , , , , , , , , (), , -, , - (), -, , , , , , , (), (), , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , (), , , , , -, , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , (), (), (), , , ( ), , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , (), (), , , , , , , , (), , , , , , , , , (), -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , (), , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ٸ, , , , , , ().